Diese Personen waren am Alumni Focus 2018 dabei



  • Abschlussjahr: (ehem.) Dozierende
    • Blumer Florian
    • Dannecker Achim
    • Dettwiler Raymond
    • Flad Patrick Oliver
    • Haefliger Liliana
    • Hug Gerhard
    • Knechtli Hanspeter
    • Pfohl Klaus
    • Richter Sarah-Louise
    • Schibler Werner
    • Schwitter Martin
    • Wenger Felix
  • Abschlussjahr: Externe
    • Roggwiller Esthi
    • Berger Stefanie
    • Carmeni Alfio
    • Carmeni Astrid
    • Carmeni Vincenzo
    • Conrad Reto
    • Fischer Markus
    • Friedmann Marianne
    • Fuchs Claudia
    • Gugliuzzo Elke
    • Gugliuzzo Nunzio
    • Heusler Amélie
    • Heusler Cécile
    • Heusler Felix
    • Meyer Silvan
    • Meyer-Battaglia Silvia
    • Mosset Sabine
    • Rivolta Scala Monica
    • Roggwiller Lea
    • Roggwiller Rolf
    • Schwendeler Tobias
    • Stebler Reto
    • Walter Dieter
    • von Olnhausen Larissa
  • Abschlussjahr: Referenten
    • Hanimann Daniel
    • Mosset Erich
    • Roten Rainer
    • Scala Domenico
    • Wyss Simone
  • Abschlussjahr: Sponsoren
    • Daniel Müller
    • Aegerter Thomas
    • Augustin Aline
    • Branchi Yves
    • Fendrich Sandra
    • Frey Martin
    • Gimmel Anita
    • Grampp Michael
    • Gubser H.-Ueli
    • Hammel Philipp
    • Heller Saskia
    • Hodel Béatrice
    • Manis Selvi
    • Renz Robert
    • Scherrer Toni
    • Schönmann Florian
    • Strohm Alexander
    • Von Allmen Michael
  • Abschlussjahr: 1972
    • Kiefer Peter
  • Abschlussjahr: 1976
    • Scherrer Matthias
  • Abschlussjahr: 1979
    • Jakob Werner
    • Nippel Michel
  • Abschlussjahr: 1980
    • Gänswein Markus
    • Kirchhofer Rainer G.
    • Strub Urs
    • Stühlinger Andreas
  • Abschlussjahr: 1983
    • Pfeiffer Tobias
  • Abschlussjahr: 1985
    • Ringier-Hofmann Mark Adrian
  • Abschlussjahr: 1987
    • Friedmann Daniel
    • Otto Remos
  • Abschlussjahr: 1991
    • Weisskopf Raymond
  • Abschlussjahr: 1993
    • Felix Schurter Gabriela
    • Ghidini Renato
    • Meier Roger
    • Schweizer Daniel
  • Abschlussjahr: 1994
    • Haberl Dominik
  • Abschlussjahr: 1995
    • Künzli Martin
    • Merian Alexander
    • Winkler André
  • Abschlussjahr: 1996
    • Buchmann René
  • Abschlussjahr: 1997
    • Capozza Maria
    • Hasler Philipp
    • Hodel Anita
    • Jäggi Monika
    • Kläy Philipp
  • Abschlussjahr: 1998
    • Bittner Petra
    • Eichenberger N. Manuel
    • Webersinke Barbara
  • Abschlussjahr: 1999
    • Garcia Eugenio
    • Kunzelmann Manuel
    • Witmer Thomas
  • Abschlussjahr: 2000
    • Eggimann Andreas
    • Friedmann David
    • Geiger Daniel
    • Gouëllo Nicole
    • Silfverberg Lars
    • Tanner Christian
    • Terranova Anja
    • Terranova Antonio
  • Abschlussjahr: 2001
    • Möcklin Patrick
    • Schneeberger (-Widmann) Caterina
  • Abschlussjahr: 2002
    • KUHN MARINA
    • Kuhn-Villiger Marina
  • Abschlussjahr: 2004
    • Courvoisier Felix
    • Quade Michael H.
  • Abschlussjahr: 2005
    • Frank Thomas
    • Seiler Daniel
  • Abschlussjahr: 2006
    • Kressig Sarah
    • Rath Alexander
  • Abschlussjahr: 2007
    • Nebel Sandra
  • Abschlussjahr: 2008
    • Aeschbacher Markus
    • Gürtler Florian
    • Holm Danielle
  • Abschlussjahr: 2009
    • Islami Muhamet
  • Abschlussjahr: 2011
    • Frutiger Michèle
    • Guldimann Raphael
    • Nyfeler Johannes
    • Schmid Julia
    • Währen Tamaris
  • Abschlussjahr: 2012
    • Hörler Kevin
    • Lutz Lysiane
    • Papini Lorenzo
  • Abschlussjahr: 2013
    • Bertschi Maja
    • Gutherz Miriam
    • Hottiger Adrian
    • Huynh Michael
    • Kaufmann Adrian
    • Knecht Markus
    • Kössler Isabella
    • Küpfer Michael
    • Moncecchi Gabriele
    • Schaad Sandra
    • Senn Roman
    • Zgraggen Nathanaël
    • Zhong Vivienne
    • Zimmermann Lukas
  • Abschlussjahr: 2014
    • Christensen Mikkel
    • Glättli Oliver
    • Hasler Ilse
    • Hersberger Evelyn
    • Sangarapillai Vasagen
    • Schreiber Cindy
    • Schwob Matthias
    • Studer Philipp
  • Abschlussjahr: 2015
    • Aebi Eliane
    • Arnold Marina
    • Günes Cem
    • Röhm Josia
    • Sangalli Olivier
    • Seelig Yves
    • Senn Vanessa
    • Vanoni Julia
    • Weibel Lukas
  • Abschlussjahr: 2016
    • Anderegg Jan
    • Kuru Levent
    • Vögeli Patrick
    • Walsoe Niels
  • Abschlussjahr: 2017
    • Blum Melanie
    • Civatti Raphael
    • Degen Andreas
    • Eugster Giulia
    • Friedmann Michelle
    • Gerber Mischa
    • Manaz Mehmet
    • Mannino Nico
    • Marti Simon
    • Mujic Ajla
    • Müller Adrian
    • Müller Dominik
    • Preiswerk Martina
    • Rütschlin Nicole
    • Scheurmann Andrea
    • Sigrist Roman
    • Tenger Florence
    • Wäspe Rebecca
    • Zeindler Katja
    • Zurflüh Nadja
  • Abschlussjahr: 2018
    • Ambühl Jonas
    • Annaheim Mara
    • Bretscher Annik
    • Comment Raffael
    • Croll Simon
    • Cueni Bianca
    • Demir Emre
    • Dähler Barbara
    • Estermann Kevin
    • Gasser Joana
    • Graber Robin
    • Günter Olivier
    • Güntert Robin
    • Heid Elin
    • Herzog Céline
    • Herzog Yasmine
    • Hürlimann Yves
    • Imwinkelried Johanna
    • Ingold Lukas
    • Kiarie Yannick
    • Klingele Joel
    • Kühner Marina
    • Maroussos Xenia
    • Meyer Ronja
    • Mitzel Thomas
    • Novoa Marcos
    • Pieren Jenny Maria
    • Renz Tatyana
    • Rui Sandro
    • Senn Dominique Marion
    • Solinger Andreas
    • Speck Selina
    • Steiner Heidi
    • Truong Kevin
    • Ulloa Rebeca
    • Weber Matthias
    • de Laat Rick
  • Abschlussjahr: 2018 | Team AFO
    • Carmeni Elisa
    • Fuchs Philipp
    • Heusler Laure
    • Mosset Patricia
    • Roggwiller Alexa
  • Abschlussjahr: 2019
    • Atesli Selin
    • Back Jessica
    • Baur Fabiola
    • Bissegger Salome
    • Bondolfi Balduin
    • Croce Hendrik
    • Ferrara Anita
    • Hammel Martina
    • Hoeth Shintiana
    • Kanwar Lynn
    • Kern Christian
    • Leibundgut Raphaël
    • Lukoki Melanie
    • Lévy Jérôme
    • Lützelschwab Marc
    • Maciejewski Marius
    • Mosimann Andrin
    • Schmid Valentin
    • Schmied Jessica
    • Seiler Nadine
    • Silva Roberto
    • Sperisen Saskia
    • Tasci Ebrar
    • Tschudin Sara
    • Vuotto Stefano
    • Wenk Philippe
    • Widmann Florence
    • Zimmermann Ramona Giulia